Genus
Marcgravia See All Search Site
Species
Unknown
Synonyms
  • Marcgravia sp Lime Condor
Trade Names
sp Condor Lime
Taxon Family
Marcgraviaceae
Origin of Taxon
Ecuador
Growth Habit
Climbing, Trailing/Rambling
Images
Some of the links on this page may be affiliate links, which means if you click one and then make a purchase, I get paid a small commission (at no extra cost to you), which helps support the cost of running this site. You can relax knowing that I only post affiliate links for products that I myself use, like, and recommend (unless otherwise noted).
Where to Buy
References
Categories
Marcgravia Plant

Tags


Resources